Content copyright © 2016. RUNFITKIDZ.COM. All rights reserved.  |   Privacy Policy

Registered runners for the spring RunFit Kidz 5K will be updated here beginning April 3rd - please check back or feel free to email us at corky@runfitkidz.com if you have questions.

NOTE: If you are a RunFit Kid OR in the 5K Parent Training Program you are automatically registered for the 5K and your name will not appear below.


The list below was updated on May 2nd.

​​Please select the school where your child / friend participates in RunFit Kidz Last Name First Name
Bonnie Brae Elementary School Bartek Laura
Bonnie Brae Elementary School Bennett Shannon
Bonnie Brae Elementary School Kelleher John
Bonnie Brae Elementary School Lundy Kara
Bonnie Brae Elementary School Muskett Myrond
Bonnie Brae Elementary School Sadowski Shaun
Bonnie Brae Elementary School Sadowski Luth Anne
Bonnie Brae Elementary School Vickers Grace
Bonnie Brae Elementary School Vickers William
Bonnie Brae Elementary School Vickers William
Canterbury Woods Elementary School Allison Bonnie
Canterbury Woods Elementary School Allison  Grace
Canterbury Woods Elementary School Chase Michael
Canterbury Woods Elementary School Dancey Kyong
Canterbury Woods Elementary School GILMORE ROBERT
Canterbury Woods Elementary School Goodrich Dylan
Canterbury Woods Elementary School Ko Ethan
Canterbury Woods Elementary School Lee Seungdo
Canterbury Woods Elementary School Lu Wei
Canterbury Woods Elementary School Trest Rachel
Capital Baptist Church Co-Op - Thursday Lee Lindsay
Capital Baptist Church Co-Op - Tuesday Buuck Andreas
Cardinal Forest Elementary School Donnelly Melissa
Cardinal Forest Elementary School Lauder Jon
Hunt Valley Elementary School Bunch Daniel
Hunt Valley Elementary School Stiff Brandi
Hunt Valley Elementary School Vitalo Allison
Hunt Valley Elementary School Vitalo-Logan Kerri
Keene Mill Elementary School Amis Erin
Keene Mill Elementary School Herald Asa “Geordie”
Keene Mill Elementary School Mills Daniel
Keene Mill Elementary School Trafton Greg
Kings Glen Elementary School Almeida Deborah
Kings Glen Elementary School Christensen Beth
Kings Glen Elementary School Eastman Christina
Kings Glen Elementary School Flores William
Kings Glen Elementary School Ford Amy
Kings Glen Elementary School Ford Christian
Kings Glen Elementary School Gumus Kader
Kings Glen Elementary School Hearn Robert 
Kings Glen Elementary School Lougheed Heather
Kings Glen Elementary School Lougheed Brady
Kings Glen Elementary School Magary Adam
Kings Glen Elementary School Newsome  Angela
Kings Glen Elementary School Ponce Gaby
Kings Glen Elementary School Vistoso Jose
Kings Park Elementary School Churchill Heather
Kings Park Elementary School Cooper John
Kings Park Elementary School Fluker Russell
Kings Park Elementary School Galeas Juan
Kings Park Elementary School Gushikuma Kimberly
Kings Park Elementary School Gushikuma Joel
Kings Park Elementary School Harding April
Kings Park Elementary School Jackson Charles
Kings Park Elementary School Melendrez Meghean
Kings Park Elementary School Mohr Christina
Kings Park Elementary School Mohr Dennis
Kings Park Elementary School Talbott Ellena
Kings Park Elementary School Tinsley Kellie
Laurel Ridge Elementary School Anello Christopher
Nativity School Bozell David
Nativity School Kee Michelle
Nativity School Moorhouse Bil
Nativity School Ryder Tanya
Nativity School Stegmaier Katie
Nativity School Stegmaier Shannon
Nativity School Tatian Christopher
Nativity School Todd Michael
Oakview Elementary School Bew Amhy
Oakview Elementary School Desai Sonal
Oakview Elementary School Desai Vir
Oakview Elementary School Effer Sydney
Oakview Elementary School Gruendel David 
Oakview Elementary School Gruendel Jackie
Oakview Elementary School kozlowski keith
Oakview Elementary School kozlowski kayden
Oakview Elementary School Smith Abigail
Oakview Elementary School Smith Ava
Oakview Elementary School Thompson Elizabeth
Oakview Elementary School Williamson Micaela
Orange Hunt Baumann Carter
Orange Hunt Gordon Brad
Orange Hunt Henshaw Gina 
Orange Hunt Hochstein Brendan
Orange Hunt Launey Meredith
Orange Hunt Lavander Courtney
Orange Hunt Moon Ryan
Orange Hunt Morales Jorrel
Orange Hunt Morales Mari
Orange Hunt Pietz Adriana
Orange Hunt Shaha Bethany
Orange Hunt SHALHOUB THOMAS
Orange Hunt Smith Laurie
Orange Hunt Walls TJ
Ravensworth Elementary School Cahalan Rachel
Ravensworth Elementary School Labadie Martha
Ravensworth Elementary School Mowbray Jill
Ravensworth Elementary School Mowbray Brian
Ravensworth Elementary School Seigman Samantha
Ravensworth Elementary School Seigman Samantha
Rolling Valley Elementary School Dupont Kevin 
Rolling Valley Elementary School Elkin Amanda
Rolling Valley Elementary School Travan Lou
Saint Thomas Aquinas Regional School Adams Evan
Saint Thomas Aquinas Regional School Bolen John
Saint Thomas Aquinas Regional School Bolen Lisa
Saint Thomas Aquinas Regional School Dingfelder Rosa
Saint Thomas Aquinas Regional School dugan Kevin
Saint Thomas Aquinas Regional School Macali Rose
Saint Thomas Aquinas Regional School McCann Isaac
Saint Thomas Aquinas Regional School MCKENNA ACACIA
Saint Thomas Aquinas Regional School Onizuk Deirdre
Sangster - Thursday Morning Session Brunclik Linnea
Sangster - Thursday Morning Session Campbell Shane
Sangster - Tuesday Afternoon Session Brace Daniel
Sangster - Tuesday Afternoon Session Hasan Fatema
Sangster - Tuesday Afternoon Session McEnaney Bryan
Sangster - Tuesday Afternoon Session Sindhi Sheetal
Sangster - Tuesday Afternoon Session Sindhi Vipul 
Sangster - Tuesday Afternoon Session Sindhi Rohan
Sangster - Wednesday Morning Session Cochran Crystal
Sangster - Wednesday Morning Session Collins William
Sangster - Wednesday Morning Session Cosenza Stefanie
Sangster - Wednesday Morning Session Keim Patrick
Sangster - Wednesday Morning Session Liou Pamela
Sangster - Wednesday Morning Session Manka David
Sangster - Wednesday Morning Session Manka Autumn
Sangster - Wednesday Morning Session Moore Julie
Sangster - Wednesday Morning Session Moore Brandon
Sangster - Wednesday Morning Session Moore Phillip
Sangster - Wednesday Morning Session Routhier David
Sangster - Wednesday Morning Session Smith Mary Beth 
Sangster - Wednesday Morning Session Uhl Jennie
Sangster - Wednesday Morning Session Watts Lynn
Silverbrook Elementary School Cheney Bradford
Silverbrook Elementary School Geller-Cheney Noah
Silverbrook Elementary School Murphy Jennifer
Silverbrook Elementary School Palena Hall Elizabeth
Silverbrook Elementary School Stewart  Ellen 
Silverbrook Elementary School Wiener Aaron
Stratford Landing Elementary School Blaylock Christopher
Stratford Landing Elementary School Braithwaite David
Stratford Landing Elementary School Crabtree Michelle
Stratford Landing Elementary School Cramer Melissa
Stratford Landing Elementary School Dawson Abear
Stratford Landing Elementary School Dawson Todd
Stratford Landing Elementary School Dawson Olivia
Stratford Landing Elementary School DeBonis Rocco
Stratford Landing Elementary School Eberle-Blaylock Mariana
Stratford Landing Elementary School Espinoza Kim
Stratford Landing Elementary School Gerosa Bob 
Stratford Landing Elementary School Gerosa Michele
Stratford Landing Elementary School Margolis Michael
Stratford Landing Elementary School Martinez Miguel
Stratford Landing Elementary School Masih Joseph
Stratford Landing Elementary School Mcfee Amy
Stratford Landing Elementary School OLIVER TOBEY
Stratford Landing Elementary School Pollio Rich
Stratford Landing Elementary School Pulealii Sheena
Stratford Landing Elementary School Woods Katlyn
Stratford Landing Elementary School WRIGHT COLTEN
Terra Centre Elementary School CLAYTON WILLIAM
Terra Centre Elementary School Conner Alice
Terra Centre Elementary School Dickens Alexander
Terra Centre Elementary School Dickens O. Samantha
Terra Centre Elementary School Dickens Ricky
Terra Centre Elementary School Fitzgerald Bill
Terra Centre Elementary School Frazer Rebecca
Terra Centre Elementary School Hersey Amanda
Terra Centre Elementary School Isley Talya 
Terra Centre Elementary School Madwatkins Meredith 
Terra Centre Elementary School Pappas Chris
Terra Centre Elementary School Richards Justin
Terra Centre Elementary School Street Stacey
Wakefield Forest Buch Jim
Wakefield Forest Fabrizio Melissa
Wakefield Forest Montgomery Megan
Wakefield Forest Platt James 
Wakefield Forest Platt Dylan
Wakefield Forest Quach David
West Springfield - Friday Session Arp Sherri
West Springfield - Friday Session Burden Jamey
West Springfield - Friday Session DeVan Michael
West Springfield - Friday Session DeVan Rachel
West Springfield - Friday Session Ponirakis Angelo
West Springfield - Friday Session Thomas Sean
West Springfield - Wednesday Session Ahmed Deen
West Springfield - Wednesday Session Botelho Michael
West Springfield - Wednesday Session Carrera Lynn
West Springfield - Wednesday Session Carrera Adam
West Springfield - Wednesday Session Collins Lois
West Springfield - Wednesday Session Jost Stephen
West Springfield - Wednesday Session Lasura Joe
West Springfield - Wednesday Session Riggins Rebecca
West Springfield - Wednesday Session Steinhilber Kevin
West Springfield - Wednesday Session Steinhilber Melissa

​​